This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Angelus's Profile
Date Registered:November 17, 2003
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Angelus
Real Name:Phil Landry
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 09 March 2006 16:23
Re: Samsonov to the Oilers
Last Visited:Sun, 01 March 2009 17:23
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.esksfans.com/
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student (Grant Mac)
Date Of Birth:January 25, 1982
Show all messages by Angelus


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca