This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
WattyB's Profile
Date Registered:June 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WattyB
Real Name:Bryan
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 29 June 2006 23:12
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Heavy Duty Mechanic
Interests:Hockey,Trucks
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1983
Show all messages by WattyB


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca