Draft Pick Standings

Team GP W L OTL PTS GF GA Home Road Division
1 Florida4815276361121718-11-57-16-16-8-4
2 Colorado48162573911615212-9-34-16-45-13-0
3 Tampa Bay48182644014815012-10-26-16-29-6-3
4 Nashville48162394111113911-9-45-14-53-11-4
5 Carolina4819254421281609-14-110-11-35-12-1
6 Calgary48192544212816013-9-26-16-27-8-3
7 Edmonton4819227451251349-11-410-11-310-7-1
8 New Jersey481919104811212913-9-26-10-810-6-2
9 Buffalo48212164812514311-10-310-11-39-7-2
10 Dallas48222244813014211-11-211-11-210-6-2
11 Philadelphia48232234913314115-7-28-15-16-10-2
12 Phoenix48211895112513114-8-27-10-79-7-2
13 Winnipeg48242135112814413-10-111-11-210-8-0
14 Columbus48241775512011914-5-510-12-29-6-3
 
15 NY Islanders48241775513913910-11-314-6-47-9-2
16 Minnesota48261935512212714-8-212-11-112-5-1
17 Detroit48241685612411513-7-411-9-46-6-6
18 Ottawa48251765611610415-6-310-11-37-8-3
19 NY Rangers48261845613011216-6-210-12-210-6-2
20 San Jose48251675712411617-2-58-14-29-7-2
21 Toronto48261755714513313-9-213-8-310-6-2
22 Washington48271835714913015-8-112-10-215-3-0
23 Vancouver48261575912712115-6-311-9-411-6-1
24 Los Angeles48271655913311819-4-18-12-49-7-2
25 St. Louis48291726012911515-8-114-9-111-7-0
26 Boston48281466213110916-5-312-9-310-6-2
27 Montreal48291456314912614-7-315-7-29-6-3
28 Anaheim48301266614011816-7-114-5-58-7-3
29 Pittsburgh48361207216511918-6-018-6-012-6-0
30 Chicago4836757715510218-3-318-4-216-1-1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2014.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca