This day on August 14
Acquired: Kevin Brown (1998)
Departed: Michel Picard (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Trueblue26, Belleu

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
motorheadache's Profile
Date Registered:March 16, 2006
Message Count:8 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by motorheadache
Real Name:..............................
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Sat, 09 April 2011 17:53
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Interests:oilers and esks
Date Of Birth:June 30, 1988
Show all messages by motorheadache


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca