This day on December 6
Acquired: Fredrik Olausson (1993)
Departed: Geoff Smith (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Walsh86, Kurri17, RaffiTorresFan14, RaffiTime, dongretzky99, thebaron, southsideoilers

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
the mucker's Profile
Date Registered:June 19, 2002
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by the mucker
Real Name:Stevie-o-24
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 27 November 2006 21:17
Re: An Appeal For Sportsmanship On November 28
Last Visited:Mon, 19 March 2007 11:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:st.Albert
Occupation:bringin' the muck
Interests:representin' the muck
Date Of Birth:July 15, 1982
MSN Messenger:dfd79@hotmail.com
Show all messages by the mucker


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca