This day on August 24
Acquired: Brett Hauer (1995)

Happy Birthday To: edmfan16, chetwynd_oiler, mooler, Danny, thehup, TheOnlyRoz

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Nivloc's Profile
Date Registered:June 28, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nivloc
Real Name:Vinny
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 28 June 2007 08:01
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Philly
Occupation:Engineer
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:July 15, 1969
Show all messages by Nivloc


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca