This day on December 6
Acquired: Fredrik Olausson (1993)
Departed: Geoff Smith (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Walsh86, Kurri17, RaffiTorresFan14, RaffiTime, dongretzky99, thebaron, southsideoilers

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mblava's Profile
Date Registered:July 31, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mblava
Real Name:mblava@tcmsnet.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 13 March 2007 13:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.mmmhl.com
Gender:Male
Location:Manitoba
Interests:Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
Date Of Birth:July 15, 1975
Show all messages by mblava


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca