This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilinjapan's Profile
Date Registered:December 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilinjapan
Real Name:oilfaninjapan
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 26 December 2006 11:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1971
Show all messages by oilinjapan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca