This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Raffman's Profile
Date Registered:March 14, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Raffman
Real Name:owen_o_connor@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 05 February 2007 12:29
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1980
Show all messages by Raffman


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca