This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Wallace1's Profile
Date Registered:May 05, 2006
Message Count:27 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Wallace1
Real Name:Scotty
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 03 July 2007 19:32
Re: Michael Nylander was ready to be an Oiler
Last Visited:Wed, 04 July 2007 11:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Red Deer
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1965
Show all messages by Wallace1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca