This day on December 5
Acquired: Kevin McClelland (1983) Jeff Brubaker (1985)
Departed: Tom Roulston (1983) Reed Larson (1988)

Happy Birthday To: webmaster_ecvsv, haggard, oil_1984

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oil_fan_100%'s Profile
Date Registered:May 23, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oil_fan_100%
Real Name:Ernest Alferez
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 23 May 2006 13:44
Email:get_wasted_or_die_trying@hotmail.com
Date Of Birth:July 18, 1991
Show all messages by oil_fan_100%


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca