This day on August 18
Acquired: Tom McMurchy (1986)
Departed: Mike Stapleton (1995) Jesse Belanger (1998) Fernando Pisani (2010)

Happy Birthday To: caperguy9917, laura, OilerFaithful, mrlloyd23, OliviaMiller

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
smyttyrocks94's Profile
Date Registered:January 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by smyttyrocks94
Real Name:Mary Jo
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 26 January 2006 19:53
Email:hannonwheat@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://www.myspace.com/teslafan1974
Location:Philadelphia, PA USA
Occupation:full time mom, part time student
Interests:hockey, music, concerts
Biography:I am a stay at home mom to 11 year old twin boys, I also attend school to recieve my pharmacy technician certification. I have been an Oilers fan for about 5 or 6 years and my favorite Oilers are Smyth and Staios!
Date Of Birth:July 18, 1974
MSN Messenger:hannonwheat
Show all messages by smyttyrocks94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca