This day on December 5
Acquired: Kevin McClelland (1983) Jeff Brubaker (1985)
Departed: Tom Roulston (1983) Reed Larson (1988)

Happy Birthday To: webmaster_ecvsv, haggard, oil_1984

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MissedtheOmark's Profile
Date Registered:February 17, 2011
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MissedtheOmark
Real Name:jadedmonk61@gmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 18 February 2011 07:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Moose Jaw
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, Football, Coffee
Biography:Albertan IP lawyer. From Moose Jaw currently living in Calgary!
Date Of Birth:July 18, 1982
Show all messages by MissedtheOmark


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca