This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
P.I.H.'s Profile
Date Registered:June 16, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by P.I.H.
Real Name:Perfect Insanity
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 02 April 2006 20:42
Image:
Email:skull_32@msn.com
Homepage:http://www.pih.ca.tt
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Interests:Street Hockey/Ball Hockey
Biography:There is a summer street hockey tournament in August coming to Edmonton called Play On! and our team is looking for a goalie (with full equipment not afraid to get it scratched up a bit on concrete) between 16 and 19. If you are interested visit www.pih.ca.tt or e-mail us at PerfectInsanityHockey@hotmail.com.
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1986
Show all messages by P.I.H.


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca