This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OIL in THE blood's Profile
Date Registered:January 19, 2009
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OIL in THE blood
Real Name:joe
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 07 April 2009 10:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1980
Show all messages by OIL in THE blood


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca