This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
olbaaja's Profile
Date Registered:January 26, 2011
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by olbaaja
Real Name:Olli Kettunen
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 26 January 2011 14:07
Email:selling.home7@gmail.com
Location:Espoo, FINLAND
Biography:I played Icehockey and Football for 10 years but now i'm just a fan ;)
Date Of Birth:July 01, 1990
Show all messages by olbaaja


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca