This day on May 31
Acquired: Patrick Thoresen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: adamholmca, AthleticSupporter, bashfull45m, King Shahin, 3THIRTY, Longbottom

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
GuyF's Profile
Date Registered:September 28, 2003
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by GuyF
Real Name:Guy Flaming
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 17 October 2007 13:13
Souray Injured
Last Visited:Mon, 19 July 2010 16:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:In the Pressbox
Occupation:Hockey Writer/Radio host
Date Of Birth:March 28, 1971
Show all messages by GuyF


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca