This day on May 27
Departed: Jeff Chychrun (1994) Allan Rourke (2008)

Happy Birthday To: mdmds, rockz27, Darth Greene, Rafiki3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
SMURDS's Profile
Date Registered:July 12, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SMURDS
Real Name:Shawn Murdoch
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 07 July 2006 15:53
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:March 29, 1972
Show all messages by SMURDS


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca