This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilock91's Profile
Date Registered:January 23, 2019
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilock91
Real Name:haylock1991@hotmail.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 27 October 2021 23:19
Re: Review: Philadelphia @ Edmonton (Game #6)
Last Visited:Fri, 29 October 2021 18:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:September 01, 1991
Show all messages by Oilock91


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca