This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
DanW91's Profile
Date Registered:February 07, 2016
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DanW91
Real Name:Daniel Wickwar
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 07 February 2016 15:10
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ NY Islanders (Game #54)
Last Visited:Mon, 08 February 2016 01:13
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:United Kingdom
Occupation:Call Handler
Interests:Hockey (Oilers) Football (Manchester United)
Date Of Birth:July 05, 1991
Show all messages by DanW91


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca