This day on October 7
Acquired: Adam Bennett (1993)
Departed: Willy Lindstrom (1985) Ken Linseman (1991) Kevin Todd (1993) Mike Grier (2002)

Happy Birthday To: eugene, clorko

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
eedok's Profile
Date Registered:March 02, 2010
Message Count:687 Messages(s) (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by eedok
Real Name:Cody
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 07 November 2018 13:07
Re: Hawks fire Quenneville
Last Visited:Sun, 24 February 2019 20:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Game Programmer
Date Of Birth:October 01, 1985
Show all messages by eedok


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca