This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
SuperOilerFan's Profile
Date Registered:February 12, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SuperOilerFan
Real Name:Sarah
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 12 February 2008 17:56
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Biography:Currently work as a Fitness trainer and sport conditioning coach. Passionate about Medicine and hope to practice in the near future.
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1984
Show all messages by SuperOilerFan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca