This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
B.Oilers's Profile
Date Registered:January 31, 2008
Message Count:227 Messages(s) (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by B.Oilers
Real Name:Brian
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 24 August 2010 07:58
ansRe: And the new Oilers PBP guy is...
Last Visited:Tue, 24 August 2010 08:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:October 22, 1980
Show all messages by B.Oilers


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca