This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
17Kurri17's Profile
Date Registered:November 09, 2007
Message Count:16 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 17Kurri17
Real Name:OttawaOil
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 30 March 2009 10:34
Re: The Oilers either need to Re-Brand or Re-Tool
Last Visited:Fri, 07 February 2014 09:58
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Ottawa, ON
Occupation:Public Servant
Interests:Baseball, hockey
Date Of Birth:October 17, 1977
Show all messages by 17Kurri17


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca