This day on November 26
None

Happy Birthday To: Hemskoreson, rb213, oilbaron1980, anjoo, MikeBro

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dfavel99's Profile
Date Registered:September 12, 2007
Message Count:298 Messages(s) (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dfavel99
Real Name:Don Favel Jr
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 17 January 2014 09:23
Re: TRADE - Oilers get Pinizzoto and Combs from FLA
Last Visited:Tue, 29 December 2015 09:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Saskatchewan
Date Of Birth:February 25, 1984
Show all messages by dfavel99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca