This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mad90's Profile
Date Registered:July 13, 2007
Message Count:9 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mad90
Real Name:Michael Durech
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sun, 02 June 2024 22:13
Re: STANLEY CUP FINALS - EDM Oilers vs FLA Panthers
Last Visited:Sat, 15 June 2024 09:36
Email:vixen.lute_05@icloud.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, Alberta
Occupation:Sales Manager
Date Of Birth:July 25, 1990
Show all messages by mad90


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca