This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
BIG JT's Profile
Date Registered:March 24, 2006
Message Count:92 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BIG JT
Real Name:Joel Thomas
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 03 March 2007 19:31
Re: Pregame: Calgary @ Edmonton (Game #66)
Last Visited:Thu, 06 March 2014 13:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:October 06, 1987
Show all messages by BIG JT


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca