This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Lesterpolyester's Profile
Date Registered:January 27, 2006
Message Count:67 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lesterpolyester
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 15 December 2018 10:07
Re: Parayko
Last Visited:Sat, 21 December 2019 11:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Saskatoon
Occupation:GM Vollkswagen Centre of Saskatoon
Interests:Hockey / Music
Date Of Birth:December 13, 1970
Show all messages by Lesterpolyester


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca