This day on November 15
Acquired: Anson Carter (2000)
Departed: Bill Guerin (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Joanie, butter, Fuhr31, furicon, white86

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MVPMOREAU's Profile
Date Registered:January 25, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MVPMOREAU
Real Name:Kurt
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 22 March 2006 14:09
Email:kurtsoren@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Port alberni
Occupation:Nighshift
Interests:Ask me
Biography:Ask away
Date Of Birth:October 17, 1978
MSN Messenger:kurtsoren%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by MVPMOREAU


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca