This day on March 8
Acquired: Geoff Courtnall (1988) Alan May (1988) Bill Ranford (1988) Dwayne Roloson (2006) Taylor Fedun (2011)
Departed: Moe Lemay (1988) Andy Moog (1988)

Happy Birthday To: stotto, Beer Sponge, MrEko, sundubai, STARK, jdd4

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilInMtl's Profile
Date Registered:December 09, 2005
Message Count:76 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilInMtl
Real Name:Jay
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sun, 13 May 2018 14:22
Re: Leafs Nation trolls the Oilers
Last Visited:Wed, 03 March 2021 18:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Lacombe
Occupation:Medical Physicist
Date Of Birth:March 12, 1980
Show all messages by OilInMtl


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca