This day on July 7
Acquired: Brad Moran (2010)
Departed: Brent Grieve (1994) Ryan Stone (2010)

Happy Birthday To: brian11, sawmill, lauren16, fozzie, weapon of choice, J.G., spud83, BurBub

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
shifty's Profile
Date Registered:August 16, 2005
Message Count:44 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shifty
Real Name:Joel
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 04 April 2013 22:23
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Vancouver (Game #37)
Last Visited:Thu, 31 October 2013 07:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calgary, AB
Occupation:Materials Technologist
Interests:Hockey, hockey and hockey
Biography:I love the Oilers !
Date Of Birth:November 19, 1978
Show all messages by shifty


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca