This day on September 18
Departed: Ilya Byakin (1994)

Happy Birthday To: funbobbyp, no1oilerfan, Gunder, Superintendent, German Oiler, strikeoil, cariboo, philly boy

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
edmfan16's Profile
Date Registered:August 02, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edmfan16
Real Name:Danny
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 02 September 2005 15:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, AB
Date Of Birth:August 24, 1987
Show all messages by edmfan16


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca