This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilforbrains's Profile
Date Registered:April 01, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilforbrains
Real Name:Dillon Heide
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 06 April 2008 13:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Victoria B.C
Occupation:Page at the legislative assembly
Interests:canadian culture, hockey,
Biography:been an Oiler since i was born (1992), was born in edmonton but oarents moved us to victoria bc :(. so being that i live in victoria i dont get the opportunity to play hockey though i still live our team.
Date Of Birth:October 01, 1992
MSN Messenger:nollid744%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Oilforbrains


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca