This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
nerik's Profile
Date Registered:September 16, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nerik
Real Name:nicholas
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 16 September 2010 06:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Date Of Birth:July 04, 1984
Show all messages by nerik


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca