This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
shuyin13's Profile
Date Registered:May 17, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shuyin13
Real Name:Oleg
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 07 June 2006 23:27
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:July 04, 1989
Show all messages by shuyin13


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca