This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
snipes67's Profile
Date Registered:February 09, 2007
Message Count:8 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by snipes67
Real Name:Wes Pigeon
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 15 March 2008 08:21
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Phoenix (Game #72)
Last Visited:Mon, 20 April 2009 16:02
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Self Employed
Interests:hockey, vintage cars
Date Of Birth:July 04, 1974
Show all messages by snipes67


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca