This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
asukasammy's Profile
Date Registered:May 05, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by asukasammy
Real Name:Christina
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 05 May 2008 15:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://handlebars.deviantart.com
Interests:Hockey, Halloween, Renn Faire's
Biography:I work full time for a computer game company. I will not admit where, because it usually leads to a bunch of questions I can't answer :) Other than that I go to school when I can, and I work a Haunted house event in the fall, and at local ren faires in the springtime. I also take belly dancing classes and love tribal style.
Date Of Birth:July 04, 1983
Show all messages by asukasammy


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca