This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mrlloyd23's Profile
Date Registered:August 07, 2007
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mrlloyd23
Real Name:Jeff Lloyd
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 07 March 2009 17:39
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Toronto (Game #65)
Last Visited:Fri, 20 March 2009 08:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:August 18, 1979
Show all messages by mrlloyd23


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca