This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Mullet's Profile
Date Registered:May 20, 2002
Message Count:621 Messages(s) (0.16 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mullet
Real Name:Nameless wonder
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 02 March 2020 12:19
Re: March Predictions
Last Visited:Tue, 30 June 2020 23:29
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:November 17, 1972
MSN Messenger:boozer772%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Mullet


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca