This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
wolfman's Profile
Date Registered:September 01, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wolfman
Real Name:Gerald
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 23 September 2005 11:49
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:IT
Occupation:IT
Interests:Music
Date Of Birth:July 06, 1977
Show all messages by wolfman


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca