This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Djwolfman's Profile
Date Registered:August 17, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Djwolfman
Real Name:Gerald
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 31 August 2005 07:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:IT
Interests:Everything
Date Of Birth:July 06, 1977
Show all messages by Djwolfman


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca