This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Dannycaper's Profile
Date Registered:June 30, 2016
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Dannycaper
Real Name:Dan Wincey
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 30 June 2016 16:58
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Canada
Occupation:Manager
Interests:Oilers, hockey, lacrosse, geneology
Date Of Birth:July 06, 1968
Show all messages by Dannycaper


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca