This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilFanAlways's Profile
Date Registered:June 06, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilFanAlways
Real Name:Christa
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 29 March 2009 20:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Leduc, Alberta, Canada
Occupation:Stay at home mom!
Interests:Oilers Hockey, Formula 1 racing.
Biography:Fun fact...I learned all I know about hockey (and lots more) from my mom, OilFan16 :-)
Date Of Birth:July 06, 1978
Show all messages by OilFanAlways


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca