This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
homeof99's Profile
Date Registered:December 07, 2006
Message Count:4 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by homeof99
Real Name:Jeff
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 02 January 2007 12:33
Re: Nedved an Oiler
Last Visited:Tue, 09 January 2007 11:44
Email:jhofstra09@hotmail.com
Location:Red Deer
Occupation:Welder's Apprentice
Interests:hockey, football,lacrosse. All contact sports
Date Of Birth:July 05, 1985
Show all messages by homeof99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca