This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
shannon23's Profile
Date Registered:April 21, 2014
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shannon23
Real Name:Shannon J. Kluge
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 24 April 2014 01:26
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://none
Gender:Female
Location:none
Occupation:none
Interests:none
Biography:none
Date Of Birth:July 05, 1981
AIM Handle:none
Yahoo Messenger:none
MSN Messenger:none
Jabber:none
Show all messages by shannon23


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca