This day on August 10
Acquired: Craig Redmond (1988)
Departed: John Miner (1988) David Haas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Sam Gagner, oilrfine, LongFellow, TheTooSilentGhost, touchstone, Sour Grape, Becky314, the Green Man, SpaceMoose, dkb19, ruogu1234, GMc99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Doushokutoaoiro's Profile
Date Registered:January 01, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Doushokutoaoiro
Real Name:Kazuhiro Jou
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 01 January 2007 13:13
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, AB, Canada
Date Of Birth:July 06, 1984
Show all messages by Doushokutoaoiro


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca