This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilforlife's Profile
Date Registered:July 22, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilforlife
Real Name:James
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 13 May 2008 23:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St. Albert
Occupation:Realestate
Interests:all sports
Date Of Birth:January 26, 1974
Show all messages by oilforlife


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca