This day on July 6
Acquired: Daniel Tjarnqvist (2006)
Departed: Ty Conklin (2006) Toby Petersen (2007) Brad Winchester (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Djwolfman, wolfman, OilFanAlways, Doushokutoaoiro, Dannycaper

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Moreau#18's Profile
Date Registered:June 27, 2006
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Moreau#18
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 15 March 2007 22:12
Re: Review: Minnesota @ Edmonton (Game #71)
Last Visited:Thu, 14 May 2015 09:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:May 17, 1993
Show all messages by Moreau#18


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca