This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilersfan98's Profile
Date Registered:August 04, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilersfan98
Real Name:HW
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 30 October 2005 21:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.o98-designs.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, Alberta
Occupation:NAIT Student
Date Of Birth:February 26, 1985
MSN Messenger:bluey_98%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by oilersfan98


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca