This day on August 13
Acquired: Chris Ferraro (1998)
Departed: Bill McDougall (1993) Bobby Allen (2004)

Happy Birthday To: Ales Hemsky, Big Bart, drummerinblack, oilers_diva05, Loyal2theOil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilLife's Profile
Date Registered:May 25, 2008
Message Count:119 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilLife
Real Name:Ed Reichenbacher
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 07 December 2013 23:05
Re: Review: Calgary @ Edmonton (Game #31)
Last Visited:Sun, 14 June 2015 19:42
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Olds
Interests:Edmonton Oilers Hockey
Date Of Birth:January 17, 1976
Show all messages by OilLife


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca